English (Property Law (common law))
lease at will [correct]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
bail à discrétion [correct, masculine noun]; bail à titre congéable [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
arriendo a voluntad [correct, masculine noun]; arriendo denunciable [correct, masculine noun]; arriendo sin plazo fijo de duración [correct, masculine noun]